Bijzondere leden

Ere Voorzitters
1975 Karel Houtzager 
2001 Reina Kroese 
Ereleden
1912 Cees Tim 
1948 Wim Jansen 
1948 Dries Liscaljet 
1948 Piet Schoenmakers 
1961 Karel Houtzager 
1974 Piet van Kleeff 
1975 Reina Kroese 
1989 Frits Fischer 
1994 Wim Saarberg 
1994 Jannie Saarberg-Oliemans 
1995 Loes Nieuwland 
1996 Nel Klein Bog-Kruize 
1997 Aad Zwenk 
2007 Frank Wyers 
2010 Kees Scheltes 
2012 Philip Tulleken 
Leden van verdienste
1954 Poes van Esveld 
1955 Nel de Ruiter-Hofland 
1957 Bart Roelofsz sr. 
1958 Ton Scheltes 
1961 Annie Klein Bog 
1961 Chris Fabius 
1961 Max Caviët 
1961 Henk van Alphen 
1961 Ivo Rinkel 
1961 Corrie van Esveld 
1961 Thea Stadlander - Glasz 
1961 Jan Moret 
1961 Fek Gipon 
1961 Betty ter Horst-Coops 
1964 Lodewijk Verwoerd 
1964 Frits Witkamp 
1965 Theo Hondius 
1971 Jan van Daalen Buissant des Amorie 
1971 Frans Richter 
1971 Trix Roodhuyzen De Vries  
1971 Dé Bels-Van de Velde 
1971 Jaap Jonckheer 
1971 Mies Fischer-Oost Lievense 
1971 Wim Keip 
1973 Pieter de Gardeyn 
1974 Robbie Roodhuyzen de Vries 
1976 Wim Saarberg 
1976 Jannie Saarberg-Oliemans 
1979 Gerard Jansen Venneboer 
1983 Elly Kamp - Sonneveldt 
1984 Niek van der Ley 
1986 Jeanneke van Kessel  
1988 Nel Klein Bog-Kruize 
1989 Aad Zwenk 
1990 Loes Nieuwland 
1994 Dick Heepke 
1994 Ans Pon 
1995 Hans Wolff 
2002 Henk Klein Bog 
2003 Arjen Luykx 
2003 Hugo van Leeuwen Boomkamp 
2003 Willem Meurer 
2004 Jan Verkleij 
2005 Herbert Peters 
2005 Olivia Bruins 
2006 Hans Kalfsterman 
2007 Francine de Booy 
2009 Jan Velthuysen 
2010 Marianne Scheltes 
2012 Peter Jansen van Galen 
2013 Willeke Zandstra 
2013 Carla van der Ree 
2014 Madelon Crol 
2015 John van Grootel 
2015 Elsbeth Soederhuizen 
Gouden Spelddragers
1939 Hans Borst 
1939 Jan Moret 
1939 Jan Stokmans 
1939 Jan Caviët 
1939 Ivo Rinkel 
1939 Ger van Leeuwen 
1939 Piet Meijboom 
1939 Wim Keip 
1939 Bob Stokmans 
1939 Klaas van Meurs 
1939 Wim de Moïze de Chateleux 
1939 Hans Couvret 
1939 Hero Kruyt 
1953 Edy Stadermann 
1953 Poes van Esveld 
1953 Annie Klein Bog 
1953 Lexa de Jonge van Zwijnsbergen-Klein Bog 
1953 Annelies Choffat-Rieder 
1953 Nel de Ruiter-Hofland 
1953 Corrie van Esveld 
1953 Thea Stadlander - Glasz 
1953 Greet Una - Spanjersberg 
1953 Eefje Haak-Roelofsz 
1953 Iedje Meijer-Polak 
1953 Betty ter Horst-Coops 
Nederlandse Elftal Spelers
1930 Nel de Ruiter-Hofland 
1933 Karel Houtzager 
1938 Max Caviët 
1939 Bob Stokmans 
1939 Thea Boor-Ubbink 
1946 Lexa de Jonge van Zwijnsbergen-Klein Bog 
1946 Pieter de Vreede 
1947 Kees de Waal 
1948 Ivo Rinkel 
1953 Thea Stadlander - Glasz 
1953 Betty ter Horst-Coops 
1953 Eefje Haak-Roelofsz 
1953 Laura Hogerzeil-Muller 
1953 Annelies Goedbloed 
1965 Jeanneke van Kessel  
1967 Denny Vorstelman 
1967 Jobs Verkaaik 
1967 Marie-Josee van Willigenburg 
1996 Danny Bree 
1996 Julie Deiters 
1997 Rogier van 't Hek 
Nederlandse Elftal Spelers Zaalhockey
2006 Daan van der Wilk 
2006 Jaap Overgaauw 
2010 Vincent van de Peppel 
2010 Robbert van de Peppel 
Oud Voorzitter
1932 A.H. van Gastel 
1945 Piet Schoenmakers 
1948 Karel Houtzager 
1961 Piet van Kleeff 
1974 Gerard Jansen Venneboer 
1979 Frank de Wit 
1981 Niek van der Ley 
1984 Dick Heepke 
1989 Frans van Oosten Slingeland 
1990 Rob Burgerhout 
1994 Jan Gerritse 
1995 Hans Gerretsen 
1995 Jan Verkleij 
1997 Reina Kroese 
2001 Frank Wyers 
2007 Philip Tulleken 
2012 Michiel van 't Hek 
Gouden Kroondragers
1951 Cees Tim 
1951 Dries Liscaljet 
1960 Bart Roelofsz sr. 
1966 Chris Fabius 
1971 Fek Gipon 
1973 Karel Houtzager 
1974 Piet Schoenmakers 
1975 Nel de Ruiter-Hofland 
1976 Annie Klein Bog 
1976 Arie van der Esch 
1980 Ton Scheltes 
1980 Henk van Alphen 
1980 Corrie van Esveld 
1981 Frits Witkamp 
1981 Frits Fischer 
1984 Piet Keip 
1984 Henk Klein Bog 
1984 Jan Moret 
1985 Jaap Jonckheer 
1987 Hans Saarberg 
1988 Piet van Kleeff 
1988 Robbie Roodhuyzen de Vries 
1988 Wim Saarberg 
1988 Bob Rikmans 
1988 Ivo Rinkel 
1988 Frits Klein Bog 
1995 Thea Stadlander - Glasz 
1995 Trix Roodhuyzen De Vries  
1997 Jannie Saarberg-Oliemans 
1997 Pieter de Gardeyn 
1998 Lodewijk Verwoerd 
1998 Frits Hondius 
2000 Reina Kroese 
2001 Betty ter Horst-Coops 
2001 Marianne Ginn-Houtzager 
2001 Hugo Zwenk 
2003 Herbert Peters 
2004 Robbert du Crocq 
2006 Niek van der Ley 
2009 Martijn Zaalberg Van Zelst 
2011 Nel Klein Bog-Kruize 
2011 Olga Houbolt 
2013 Wilfred van Tellingen 
2013 Loes Nieuwland 
2014 Derk Draskoczy 
2014 Kees Scheltes 
2016 Hans Gerretsen 
Zilveren Kroondragers
1950 Kees de Waal 
1957 Mies Fischer-Oost Lievense 
1957 Lazy Draskoczy Kersken 
1958 Elias Bückmann 
1958 Taja Houtzager - Rinkel 
1959 Tim Eschauzier 
1959 Piet Meijboom 
1959 Wim Keip 
1959 Maup Brandse 
1960 Henk Ulrici 
1961 Joop de Ruiter 
1961 Lexa de Jonge van Zwijnsbergen-Klein Bog 
1961 Wim de Moïze de Chateleux 
1961 Gerard van Rooyen 
1961 Nico Saarberg 
1961 Hans Jolles 
1961 Job van Beek 
1962 Annelies Choffat-Rieder 
1962 Jan Caviët 
1962 Ton Heuff 
1962 Carel Harmens 
1962 Heleen Oost Lievense - Hoynck van Papendrecht 
1962 Paul Kruijsbrink 
1962 Henk Rehe 
1963 Ed van Zevenhoven 
1963 Wiro Westerwoudt 
1963 Wim Saarberg 
1970 Albert Rikmans 
1970 George Reimeringer 
1970 Ben Staartjes 
1970 Ben Blijdenstein 
1970 Philippe Choffat  
1971 Jan van Daalen Buissant des Amorie 
1972 Theo Hondius 
1972 Greet Una - Spanjersberg 
1972 W. Oliemans 
1972 Bert Reijneker 
1972 G. Bouwman 
1972 Bobbie Willemse 
1975 Cock Haas 
1975 Charles Slob 
1975 Eduard Rahusen 
1975 Max Caviët 
1975 Gerard Heuff 
1975 Wil Vink - Benders 
1975 Jacco Heemskerk 
1975 Jan Hendrik Roelofsz 
1976 Marianne Lub 
1976 Fietje Wielenga - Houtzager 
1976 Wiillem van Vliet 
1978 Evert Romkes 
1979 Robbert du Crocq 
1980 Frans Richter 
1980 Ton Treep 
1980 Arnout Kalff 
1980 Dick Seljee 
1981 Ad Scholten 
1981 Bart Roelofsz 
1981 Willem Meurer 
1981 J.F. Sander 
1982 Gerard Frans Rehe 
1984 Peter Buys 
1984 Bob de Vries Reilingh 
1984 Hein Coops 
1985 Marleen Romkes - Bosboom 
1985 Pieter Jens 
1986 Marc Oost Lievense 
1987 Iet Kuhn 
1987 Bart Stroomberg 
1988 Dé Bels-Van de Velde 
1989 Jobs Verkaaik 
1989 Robin Jonckheer 
1989 Fred Stroomberg 
1989 Wolter Eschauzier 
1990 Pieter Doyer 
1990 Martin Bödicker 
1991 Paul Heiser 
1991 Evelien Laarman-Kuhn 
1991 Gijs Zantvoort 
1991 Hugo van Leeuwen Boomkamp 
1991 Eppo van Heeckeren van Waliën 
1993 Joes Keip 
1993 Ellen Bon 
1994 Elsbeth Rehe 
1994 Jos van der Putten 
1994 Cees Hoogerheide 
1994 Neill Oliemans 
1995 Gerard Jansen Venneboer 
1995 Willem Herfkens 
1995 Gottfried Vons 
1996 Carol van 't Hek 
1997 Ted Oonincx 
1997 Fred van Naerssen 
1997 Olaf Hendriksz 
1997 Taco Hendriksz 
1997 Casper Rademaker 
1998 Reinier Rademaker 
1999 Laurent Choffat 
1999 Job Onkenhout 
2000 Albertien Jaeger-Kamp 
2000 Annet Saarberg 
2000 Arjen Luykx 
2000 Michiel Poulie 
2000 Neill Saarberg 
2000 Marianne Oost Lievense 
2000 Reinoud Wolff 
2000 Elly Kamp - Sonneveldt 
2000 Hans Koenders 
2001 Gerda Peters 
2002 Francine de Booy 
2002 Paula Reimeringer 
2002 Ans Pon 
2002 Raymond Middelveld 
2002 Mariette Kroese 
2003 Caroline Meurer 
2003 Rob Jan Staartjes 
2003 Marije Saarberg  
2003 Martijn Kalfsterman 
2004 Albert Oost Lievense 
2004 Carolien Schlatmann  
2005 Philip Tulleken 
2005 Mark Faber 
2005 Michiel Hofstee 
2006 Eric van der Ley 
2006 Marianne Scheltes 
2006 Roeland Valk 
2007 Ewoud Reeser 
2008 Patrick Thole 
2008 Kees Huibregtse 
2009 Coen Reeser 
2009 Govert van Schaijk 
2009 Wilco Saarberg 
2009 Eelko Maassen 
2009 Sebastiaan Janssen 
2009 Lucas Oost Lievense 
2010 Martine Klein Bog 
2010 Eric Klein Bog 
2012 Patrick Kleisen 
2012 Thomas Tordoir 
2012 Hein Aanstoot 
2012 Nicole van der Kolk 
2012 Daan Westenburg 
2013 Jan Willem van der Kun 
2013 Lars Dirkze 
2013 Hans van der Ree 
2013 Heleen Volders 
2013 Martijn Vonk 
2014 Philip Verhoef 
2014 Robert Verhoef 
2014 Jort Meijer 
2014 Jop Koster 
2015 Marieke van Gooswilligen 
2015 Renée Pekelharing 
2016 Emelie Kooij 
2016 Woep Möller 
2016 Tom Sikking 
2016 Erik Bogaardt 
Bondscheidsrechters
1970 Nel Klein Bog-Kruize 
1977 Francine de Booy 
1988 Wilfred van Tellingen 
1989 Erwin Brasem 
1990 Joost Hillen 
1996 Frank Wyers 
2000 Peter Pardoen 
2000 John Stroet 
2002 Patrick Thole 
2002 Frank van Delft 
2002 Victor Boitelle 
2003 Robert Kilian 
2004 Pieter de Mol van Otterloo 
2009 Dominique Klemann 
2009 Marco Diepenhorst 
2012 Pascal Engelbertink 
2013 Yrma Storm van 's Gravesande 
2015 Jelmar Everwijn 
2016 Ernst-jan van Putten 
2016 Bas Meijer 
2017 Olav Andriesse 
CSplus
Bas Meijer 
Pascal Engelbertink 
2012 Victor Mackay 
2012 Quirine Moorrees 
2012 Daan Kuypers 
2013 Otto Planten 
2013 Wilbert Koppers 
2013 Lars Voskuil 
2013 Jan Krijn Helderman 
2013 Olav Andriesse 
2013 Hans Schiphorst 
2014 Hein Richelle 
2014 Huub Lamers 
2014 Derk Jan Dikkers 
2014 Folkert van de Graaff 
2014 Pepi den Iseger 
2014 Catrien Zijlstra 
2014 Justus Warffemius 
2014 Taja Nagel  
2015 Gillis Koomen 

Fotoalbum

Bekijk de laatste fotos in ons fotoalbum.

Verslagen

Deze week geen verslagen.
Meer verslagen

Diensten

zaterdag 6 mei 2017 
07:45  Evi van Nieuwenhuyzen Wedstrijdtafel 
07:45  Flore Bruggink Wedstrijdtafel 
08:00  Annebeth Dresselhuijs Barmedewerker 
08:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Max Verbeek Barmedewerker 
08:00  Sascha Cremers Barmedewerker 
10:30  Bente Hoeve Wedstrijdtafel 
10:30  Linde Tilman Wedstrijdtafel 
11:15  Christel Peppelenbos Barmedewerker 
Meer diensten

Vandaag jarig

Britt Muller
Rosa Veldhuis
Nel Klein Bog-Kruize
Meer verjaardagen

Facebook

Twitter